Breaking news
  1. GSL 2019 3 Scorer
  2. RIVERSIDE UNBEATABLE SEASON TRIVIA
  3. Cylones Top 10 Play of the Year Nominees
  4. The Man behind GSL
  5. The great star players from GSL 2019.

Yadika 5

Yadika 5 Player List 2019

#PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGPPGEFF
4AriqYadika 500000000000010220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
4Nurjihan N ThaliaYadika 500000000000000210.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
5Almas SabrinaYadika 500000200000100210.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
5HauzanYadika 5105151804111321721451252505536.28346.66711.7653.43.03.621.00.021.07
6Zanis Rinjani P SubektiYadika 56130330000661032100.0000.0000.0006.00.51.53.00.03.011
6RavaYadika 515290200012172880550.00050.0000.0009.01.00.40.21.80.27
7Zahra ArisaYadika 502200302001110110.0000.0000.0002.02.02.00.00.00.02
7WayanYadika 5130405831003111304462.5000.00030.0003.00.01.03.30.03.35
8Alisya W PrameswariYadika 582140428040424603314.2860.0000.0002.00.74.72.70.02.7-1
8KevinYadika 5273401031133868703332.25837.50033.3334.71.01.39.00.09.05
9Raden KinantiYadika 500000200000010310.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-3
9IvanYadika 5002105110041440550.0000.000100.0003.60.00.40.00.20.02
10CalleriYadika 500000100001010110.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
10Adzra A HidayatYadika 502600201003220320.0000.0000.0002.51.03.00.00.00.05
11HilmyYadika 511000800122740220.00050.0000.0004.50.50.00.50.00.5-1
11Kayna R PutriYadika 501200100020120310.0000.0000.0001.01.02.00.00.00.0-1
12Afifah W PrameswariYadika 510120423012241302217.391100.0000.0002.50.51.05.00.05.0-2
12Number 12Yadika 500010200001520110.0000.0000.0006.00.00.00.01.00.03
13Ranty DanishaYadika 501000601002230330.0000.0000.0001.30.30.00.00.00.0-1
13FaisalYadika 533201001439832135201104435.89733.33325.0006.35.02.58.30.08.313
14Hayya Tina RahmahYadika 5111605201110024203325.0000.0009.0912.00.32.03.70.03.72
15Wegidia C RahmatikaYadika 500000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00