Breaking news
  1. GSL 2019 3 Scorer
  2. RIVERSIDE UNBEATABLE SEASON TRIVIA
  3. Cylones Top 10 Play of the Year Nominees
  4. The Man behind GSL
  5. The great star players from GSL 2019.

Tarsisius 2

Tarsisius 2 Player List

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGPPGEFF
2Samuel Sunaryo6210313040014605523.0770.0000.0001.00.40.21.20.01.20
2Nadine Natasha L.S00000000000000210.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
4Marvin Luckianto411025040010102240.0000.0000.0000.50.50.52.00.02.02
5Nathanael Sjaklif00000000000400220.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.00.02
6Christin Angelia193100922021813502240.90912.5000.0002.01.55.09.50.09.56
7Marcelino Jetsen9682323213166111305513.04316.66715.3853.41.21.61.80.41.81
8Vanessa A Matthew00000000000000210.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
9Graciella M.G.K.K200012000011002150.0000.0000.0002.00.00.02.00.02.03
10Ivan16420623282103101005526.08720.00025.0002.60.80.43.20.03.20
10Sisylia Setiawan510228021228702225.00050.0000.0005.00.50.02.51.02.52
11Miracle Clementine C.K00000200000110110.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00.0-2
12Ndo2000110000001022100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.01.00.01.01
13Jessica00000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
14Ellysabeth Ditha21100000242740220.00050.0000.0004.50.50.51.00.01.04
17Jesselyn Alvina01000200001010100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Patricia Sevira M.K6060380002011702237.5000.0000.0005.50.03.03.00.03.05
22Valentino Vidi00100000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.00.01
22Christoper01100000000210220.0000.0000.0001.00.50.50.00.00.02
22Leonita Adinda R.Y00010000000020210.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.00.0-1
23Jason Christian01000101000050330.0000.0000.0000.00.30.00.00.00.0-2
24Vincentius Kartawira634022618161780557.69216.66712.5001.60.60.81.20.01.2-3
29Zephania Agatha00200000000010220.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.00.01
30Adiel Valber5145020533186135232805537.73646.15416.6675.60.81.010.20.010.24
34Calvin1131151713262151105529.41233.33333.3333.40.60.22.20.22.21
39Imanuel Jason Nataatmadja4147122041001427361105548.78025.0000.00012.60.81.48.22.48.218