Breaking news
  1. GSL 2019 3 Scorer
  2. RIVERSIDE UNBEATABLE SEASON TRIVIA
  3. Cylones Top 10 Play of the Year Nominees
  4. The Man behind GSL
  5. The great star players from GSL 2019.

Lentera

Lentera Player List

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGPPGEFF
1Wilson J SupangatLentera337761538003825201305539.47437.5000.0009.01.41.46.61.26.611
2Wilbert LimsonLentera305641133038135151303333.33361.5380.0006.71.72.010.01.310.08
3Vanezko K AnwarLenteraForward45912016424149204102005538.09545.00028.5712.81.82.49.00.09.05
4Louis B SupangatLentera121570424183855905516.66737.50012.5002.03.01.42.40.02.42
5Andrew W AdisoemartaLentera911047110237405557.1430.000100.0002.00.20.21.80.01.82
6Nathan K DarmosuwitoLentera01100101002210330.0000.0000.0001.30.30.30.00.00.01
7Deo M KorompisLentera333801253524410413705522.64240.00020.8333.40.61.66.60.06.61
8Bernard AbrahamLentera61000524002320440.0000.00050.0001.30.30.01.50.01.51
9Yean KweonLentera10190417151233805523.52950.00020.0001.20.21.82.00.02.01
10Berron J PalilinganLentera00000100000100220.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.00.00
11Matthew M TaneLentera00000100002230330.0000.0000.0001.30.00.00.00.00.00
12Jonathan E PutraLentera01000406001030550.0000.0000.0000.20.20.00.00.00.0-1