Breaking news
  1. GSL 2019 3 Scorer
  2. RIVERSIDE UNBEATABLE SEASON TRIVIA
  3. Cylones Top 10 Play of the Year Nominees
  4. The Man behind GSL
  5. The great star players from GSL 2019.

Kairos

Kairos Player List

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGPPGEFF
1ClaytonKairos331311310305981712281004433.33347.05955.55610.03.32.88.30.88.315
2Albert HartonoKairos2820501020510345221604450.00075.00050.0006.85.01.37.00.07.013
3Jonathan XaveriusKairos56213021483191120481004443.75055.00015.7893.00.53.314.00.014.09
4Jeremiah DavidKairos12200611000073503354.5450.0000.0003.30.70.04.00.04.05
5Evangelo WincentKairos61103120001413205525.0000.0000.0003.40.20.21.20.01.23
6Alvin JonathanKairos16200820020038604440.0000.0000.0002.80.50.04.00.04.03
7Gilbert A PutraKairos450301843418512331305541.86041.66722.2221.20.00.69.00.09.02
8Fideris SusantoKairos00300100002410330.0000.0000.0002.00.01.00.00.00.02
9Christoper WilanataKairos62212110023212405518.18266.6670.0002.80.40.41.20.21.22
10Giorgie ChrysanderKairos213014020232404425.0000.0000.0001.30.30.80.50.00.51
11Thomas JodiKairos210012030001003350.0000.0000.0000.30.30.00.70.00.71
12RichieKairos00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
13Rivaldo SoebiantoKairos01000401000130440.0000.0000.0000.30.30.00.00.00.0-1