Breaking news
  1. GSL 2019 3 Scorer
  2. RIVERSIDE UNBEATABLE SEASON TRIVIA
  3. Cylones Top 10 Play of the Year Nominees
  4. The Man behind GSL
  5. The great star players from GSL 2019.

Cyclones

Cyclones Team List

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGPPGEFF
00Adeson SetiawanCyclonesGuard11110314283633102221.42950.00025.0003.00.50.55.50.05.52
1KatrinaCyclones230214000010102125.0000.0000.0001.03.00.02.02.02.04
1IbraCyclonesCenter1213051400241116504435.71450.0000.0006.80.30.83.00.03.07
4RheyaCyclones00000000000010220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
5CharleneCyclones00000100010000320.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
5Jonathan TejakusumaCyclonesCenter201119190025316904447.36840.0000.0004.80.30.35.00.35.05
7Benedictus DustinCyclonesGuard206608162727171004450.00028.57128.5712.01.51.55.00.05.04
8MikeCyclonesForward00000201000010330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
8LynnCyclones831012190044510703310.526100.0000.0005.01.03.32.70.32.74
11FeyzelCyclonesForward11200341124021104475.00050.000100.0000.50.50.02.80.02.80
11AngieCyclones202011402023220227.1430.0000.0002.50.01.01.00.01.0-4
12Jonathan K TotyCyclones00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
14CarleneCyclones02100500005150220.0000.0000.0003.01.00.50.00.00.0-1
15Samuel NelsonCyclonesGuard03100200020170440.0000.0000.0000.30.80.30.00.00.0-2
16DulceCyclones20230102500022210503340.0000.0000.00010.70.71.06.70.06.712
18Kenny KusnadiCyclonesForward12590416610247404425.0000.000600.0002.81.32.33.00.03.05
19ZazaCyclones309013011339503233.33333.3330.0006.00.04.51.50.01.58
21AlexCyclones12532415151102503326.667100.00020.0000.71.71.04.00.74.03
22Marvel DCyclonesGuard512025130001101140.0000.00033.3331.01.02.05.00.05.05
27Reynaldi WirawanCyclonesGuard311013130001101133.3330.00033.3331.01.01.03.00.03.03
30RadynaCyclones14110724000411302229.1670.0000.0001.00.50.57.00.07.0-3
33Rizki GuntoroCyclonesForward401025010234504440.0000.0000.0001.80.00.31.00.01.01
42JasmineCyclones00300100000030330.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.00.00
67IzatCyclonesGuard00100000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.00.01
98BiancaCyclones01100500001010210.0000.0000.0001.01.01.00.00.00.0-3

GSL 2018 League Standing

PosTeamPTSGWLL10STRKPFPADIFF
1SMA 22104505-0W5411823
2Alpus 394413-1L13336-3
3SMABA85323-2W3372413
4Cyclones75232-3L22931-2
5Phoenix64141-4L42535-10
6SMADU33050-3L3836-28